Goto Mobile Version
Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
1
  SQUAD 1       Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 FRAGGIA IOANNA GRE B F E  
2 KESSATIS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
3 KORDEV SLAVCHO BGR B M E  
4 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M E  
5 MPOTZORIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
6 PAPADOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
7 SARANTIDIS PASCHALIS GRE B M E  
8 SERGIEVSKI BRANISLAV BGR A M E  
9 TZIATZIAS SOKRATIS GRE A M E  
10 MONTSENIGOS ELEYTHERIOS GRE A M E  
11 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M E  
12 MARAGOS LEONIDAS GRE A M E  
13 YAKUBOV UTKIR UZB B F E  
14 KONSTANTINIDIS GIORGOS GRE B M E  
15 LYKOMITROU KATERINA GRE B F E  
16 TERZOPOULOU EIRINI GRE B F E  
17 STEFANOPOULOS VASILIS GRE B M E  
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
2
  SQUAD 2       Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 BOUKLAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
2 DALESIS VASILIS GRE A M E  
3 ITU EUGEN ROU A M E  
4 KORDEV SLAVCHO BGR B M R  
5 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
6 MPARMPARIDIS VAGGELIS GRE B M E  
7 SERGIEVSKI BRANISLAV BGR A M R  
8 BOUZAS MICHALIS GRE A M E  
9 PROKOPIOU DAVID GRE B M E  
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
3
  SQUAD 3       Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 FRAGGIA IOANNA GRE B F R  
2 KAMADIS NIKOS GRE B M E  
3 KESSATIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
4 MPOGIATZOGLOU ANDREAS GRE B M R  
5 NELLOPOULOU SOFIA GRE B F E  
6 POLIMENIS ZOGRAFOS GRE B M E  
7 SARANTIDIS PASCHALIS GRE B M R  
8 TRIANTOU ELENI GRE B F E  
9 TSAFKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
10 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M E  
11 APOSTOLIDIS STAVROS GRE B M E  
12 O.M.TH 2 GRE A M E  
13 O.M.TH. 1 GRE A M E  
14 O.M.TH 3 GRE A M E  
15 O.M.TH 4 GRE A M E  
16 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
17 CHATZIAVGOUSTOGLOU CHRISTOS GRE B M E  
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
3B
  SQUAD 3B       Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
4
  SQUAD 4       Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 MARAGOS LEONIDAS GRE A M R  
2 MONTSENIGOS ELEYTHERIOS GRE A M R  
3 POULIOS SPIROS GRE B M E  
4 SARIDOU KATERINA GRE B F E  
5 SARIDOU OLGA GRE A F E  
6 SERGIEVSKI BRANISLAV BGR A M R  
7 STOUPIS ANASTASIOS GRE A M R  
8 YAKUBOV UTKIR UZB B F R  
9 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M R  
10 APOSTOLIDIS STAVROS GRE B M R  
11 KAZADZIS STEFANOS GRE A M E  
12 NIKOLAIDIS ALEKSANDROS GRE B M E  
13 O.M.TH 6 GRE A M E  
14 O.M.TH 7 GRE A M E  
15 O.M.TH 8 GRE A M E  
16 DOSKORIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
17 GKINI INTEAL GRE B M E  
18 PIPERTZIS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
19 OULOUMIS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
20 NEOFYTIDIS ANTONIS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
5
  SQUAD 5       Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DAFERERAS ALEXANDROS GRE A M E  
2 DALESIS VASILIS GRE A M R  
3 KRAVARITIS ILIAS GRE B M E  
4 LYKOMITROS CHRISTOS GRE A M E  
5 MICHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA GRE A F E  
6 MPARMPARIDIS VAGGELIS GRE B M R  
7 PLIAKAS ACHILLEAS GRE A M E  
8 SVERONOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
9 STEFANIDIS VASILIS GRE B M E  
10 CHATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M E  
11 VARGIAMIS SPIRIDON GRE A M E  
12 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M E  
13 BOUKLAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
14 ZILIASKOS MARIOS GRE A M E  
15 O.M.TH 10 GRE A M E  
16 O.M.TH 11 GRE A M E  
17 O.M.TH 12 GRE A M E  
18 APOSTOLOU CHRISTOS GRE A M E  
19 MONTSENIGOS ELEYTHERIOS GRE A M R  
20 PSOMAS GEORGIOS GRE A M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 SERGIEVSKI BRANISLAV BGR A M    
2 ITU EUGEN ROU A M    
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
6
  SQUAD 6       Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ITU EUGEN ROU A M R  
2 KARAMPOUROUNIS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
3 KATASAKOULI MAGDALINI GRE B F E  
4 KORDEV SLAVCHO BGR B M R  
5 PAPADOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
6 TZIATZIAS SOKRATIS GRE A M R  
7 LOGOTHETIDIS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
8 STEFANIDIS VASILIS GRE B M R  
9 CHATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M R  
10 KARATZOULA DESPINA GRE B F E  
11 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F E  
12 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
13 VARGIAMIS SPIRIDON GRE A M R  
14 PLIAKAS ACHILLEAS GRE A M R  
15 KARAGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M E  
16 SVERONOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
17 PERGAMINOS VAGGELIS GRE B M E  
18 GRIGORIADIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M E  
19 APOSTOLOU CHRISTOS GRE A M R  
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 LYKOMITROS CHRISTOS GRE A M    
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
7
  SQUAD 7       Monday 16/09/2019 18:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 CHATZIAVGOUSTOGLOU CHRISTOS GRE B M R  
2 CHATZOGLOU MICHALIS GRE B M E  
3 DORMOUSOGLOU SAKIS GRE A M E  
4 KAMADIS NIKOS GRE B M R  
5 KARAGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
6 NELLOPOULOU SOFIA GRE B F R  
7 PROKOPIOU DAVID GRE B M R  
8 SARIDOU KATERINA GRE B F R  
9 SARIDOU OLGA GRE A F R  
10 YAKUBOV UTKIR UZB B F R  
11 LOGOTHETIDIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
12 STEFANIDIS VASILIS GRE B M R  
13 STEFANOPOULOS VASILIS GRE B M R  
14 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
15 OULOUMIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
16 GRAMMATIKOPOULOS EYTHYMIS GRE B M E  
17 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS - MARIOS GRE A M E  
18 KAZADZIS STEFANOS GRE A M R  
19 ZILIASKOS MARIOS GRE A M R  
20 DOSKORIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 STANCHEV PLAMEN BGR A M    
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
8
  SQUAD 8       Monday 16/09/2019 21:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 GOULIDIS THEODOROS GRE B M E  
2 KARAMPOUROUNIS DIMITRIS GRE B M R  
3 ROSSIDIS STEFANOS GRE B M E  
4 STANCHEV PLAMEN BGR A M E  
5 STEFANOPOULOS VASILIS GRE B M R  
6 STEFANIDIS VASILIS GRE B M R  
7 CHATZOGLOU MICHALIS GRE B M R  
8 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOS GRE A M E  
9 BOUZAS MICHALIS GRE A M R  
10 OULOUMIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
11 PAPANIKOLAOU ALEXANDROS GRE B M E  
12 XUEREB SARA MLT A F E  
13 PECHLIVANIDIS VALANTIS GRE B M E  
14 ALAMANIOTIS GIANNIS GRE B M E  
15 KONSTANTINIDIS GIORGOS GRE B M R  
16 ITU EUGEN ROU A M R  
17              
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
9
  SQUAD 9       Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 CHATZIILIAS ILIAS GRE B M E  
2 DIANA ENCULESCU ROU B F E  
3 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F E  
4 KOUTOULOGENIS CHARALAMPOS GRE B M E  
5 MICHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA GRE A F R  
6 OCTAVIAN ANTON CRACIUN ROU A M E  
7 PERGAMINOS VAGGELIS GRE B M R  
8 POLIMENIS ZOGRAFOS GRE B M R  
9 TRIANTOU ELENI GRE B F R  
10 LOGOTHETIDIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
11 OULOUMIS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
12 GRAMMATIKOPOULOS EYTHYMIS GRE B M R  
13 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
14 NIKOLAIDIS ALEKSANDROS GRE B M R  
15 KARATZOULA DESPINA GRE B F R  
16 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F R  
17 PROTOGEROU VOULA GRE A F E  
18 DRITSAS GIORGOS GRE B M E  
19 NEOFYTIDIS ANTONIS GRE B M R  
20 PANARETOS GIANNIS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 STANCHEV PLAMEN BGR A M    
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
9B
  SQUAD 9B       Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARAMPOUROUNIS DIMITRIS GRE B M R  
2 LUPILIN ALEXEY RUS A M E  
3 UMNYAKOVA NADEZHDA RUS A F E  
4 DALESIS VASILIS GRE A M R  
5 DORMOUSOGLOU SAKIS GRE A M R  
6 PECHLIVANIDIS VALANTIS GRE B M R  
7 ROSSIDIS STEFANOS GRE B M R  
8 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS - MARIOS GRE A M R  
9 AKASIS VASILIS GRE B M E  
10 KYRIAKIDIS MIHAIL GRE B M E  
11 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOS GRE A M R  
12 STANCHEV PLAMEN BGR A M R  
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
9C
  SQUAD 9C       Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DOSKORIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
2 XUEREB SARA MLT A F R  
3 KATASAKOULI MAGDALINI GRE B F R  
4 STANCHEV PLAMEN BGR A M R  
5 BOZHILOV BORIS BUL B M E  
6 KLARK IVO BUL B M E  
7 KARATZOULA DESPINA GRE B F R  
8 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F R  
9 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS - MARIOS GRE A M R  
10 KYRIACOU KYRIACOS CYP A M E  
11 UMNYAKOVA NADEZHDA RUS A F R  
12 LUPILIN ALEXEY RUS A M R  
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
10
  SQUAD 10       Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 BOZHILOV BORIS BUL B M R  
2 KLARK IVO BUL B M R  
3 TSAKANIKAS DIMITRIS GRE A M E  
4 CHRISTODOULOU GIANNIS CYP B M E  
5 PIPERIDIS ANDREAS CYP B M E  
6 EYSTATHIOU RAFAIL CYP B M E  
7 STAYROU LOIZOS CYP A M E  
8 KATIDIS SPIROS CYP A M E  
9 HADJICOSTI MICHALIS CYP A M E  
10 LOGOTHETIDIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
11 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M E  
12 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
13 DRITSAS GIORGOS GRE B M R  
14 DELIYSKI GEORGI BGR B M E  
15 CONSTANTINOU KYRIAKOS CYP A M E  
16 STOILOV NIKOLAY BGR B M E  
17 NYSRET HAZIRI ALB A M E  
18 BOUKLAS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
19 NIKOLAIDIS ALEKSANDROS GRE B M R  
20 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KYRIACOU KYRIACOS CYP A M    
2 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F    
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
11
  SQUAD 11       Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 CHATZIILIAS ILIAS GRE B M R  
2 DIANA ENCULESCU ROU B F R  
3 KOUTOULOGENIS CHARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
4 NELLOPOULOU SOFIA GRE B F R  
5 OCTAVIAN ANTON CRACIUN ROU A M R  
6 PAJAZITI GANI ALB B M E  
7 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M E  
8 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA ROU B F E  
9 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP B M E  
10 GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS CYP A M E  
11 CONSTANTINIDES CONSTANDINOS CYP B M E  
12 KAZADZIS STEFANOS GRE A M R  
13 DRITSAS GIORGOS GRE B M R  
14 BISTICHA ASPASIA GRE A F E  
15 LIAGKAS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
16 PSOMAS GEORGIOS GRE A M R  
17 PANARETOS GIANNIS GRE B M R  
18 KARAGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS GRE B M R  
19 CHATZIAVGOUSTOGLOU CHRISTOS GRE B M R  
20 KAMADIS NIKOS GRE B M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
   
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
12
  SQUAD 12       Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 BOZHILOV BORIS BUL B M R  
2 CHARALAMBOUS CHARALAMBOS CYP A M E  
3 DIANA ENCULESCU ROU B F R  
4 DIMOV GEORGI BGR A M E  
5 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
6 OCTAVIAN ANTON CRACIUN ROU A M R  
7 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F E  
8 TRIANTOU ELENI GRE B F R  
9 TSAKANIKAS DIMITRIS GRE A M R  
10 VASILIEV RUSLAN BGR A M E  
11 CONSTANTINOU KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
12 HADJICOSTI MICHALIS CYP A M R  
13 LIAGKAS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
14 MONOYIOU TONIA CYP B F E  
15 CHATZOGLOU MICHALIS GRE B M R  
16 PAPADAKI PATRA GRE B F E  
17 VLACHAKIS ARISTIDIS GRE B M E  
18 PANTELIDIS ANASTASIOS GRE B M E  
19 RIMIKIS VASILIS GRE B M E  
20 APANYAKINA KSENIA RUS A F E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
   
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
13
  SQUAD 13       Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 CONSTANTINIDES CONSTANDINOS CYP B M R  
2 KLARK IVO BUL B M R  
3 KONSTANTINIDIS GIORGOS GRE B M R  
4 STOILOV NIKOLAY BGR B M R  
5 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
6 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP B M R  
7 GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS CYP A M R  
8 CHRISTODOULOU GIANNIS CYP B M R  
9 PIPERIDIS ANDREAS CYP B M R  
10 EYSTATHIOU RAFAIL CYP B M R  
11 STAYROU LOIZOS CYP A M R  
12 KATIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
13 KARATZOULA DESPINA GRE B F R  
14 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F R  
15 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M E  
16 CHADJICHARALAMBOUS EYRIPIDIS CYP A M E  
17 NEOPHYTOU THANOS CYP B M E  
18 KYRIACOU KYRIACOS CYP A M R  
19 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
20 DELIYSKI GEORGI BGR B M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 VLACHAKIS ARISTIDIS GRE B M    
2 PAPADAKI PATRA GRE B F    
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
14
  SQUAD 14       Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 APANYAKINA KSENIA RUS A F R  
2 BOUFESIS NIKOS GRE A M E  
3 KOUTOULOGENIS CHARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
4 MICHAILIDOU SYRMATENIA GRE A F R  
5 PAJAZITI GANI ALB B M R  
6 PANARETOS GIANNIS GRE B M R  
7 PARASCHIV LUCIAN ROU A M E  
8 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
9 VASILIEV RUSLAN BGR A M R  
10 PATSAOURAS NODAS GRE A M E  
11 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
12 KAPPATOU HRISTINA GERASIMOULA GRE A F E  
13 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANOS GRE B M E  
14 ISIDOROU MAIRI GRE A F E  
15 DELIYSKI GEORGI BGR B M R  
16 STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA GRE A F E  
17 STOILOV NIKOLAY BGR B M R  
18 NYSRET HAZIRI ALB A M R  
19 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
20 KARETSOS THANASIS GRE A M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 PROKOPIOU DAVID GRE B M    
2 DOSKORIS IOANNIS GRE A M    
3 LUPILIN ALEXEY RUS A M    
4 UMNYAKOVA NADEZHDA RUS A F    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
15
  SQUAD 15       Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F R  
2 GAGENOIU ROMEO ROU A M E  
3 GRIGORIADIS DIMITRIOS GRE A M R  
4 MICHAJLOW ADILE DEU A F E  
5 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
6 SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
7 XUEREB SARA MLT A F R  
8 GKOLFINOPOULOS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
9 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M E  
10 NYSRET HAZIRI ALB A M R  
11 SAGONA GEORGIA GRE A F E  
12 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M R  
13 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA ROU B F R  
14 BISTICHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
15 CALAGIU CHRISTIAN ROU A M E  
16 PAJAZITI GANI ALB B M R  
17 DIMOV GEORGI BGR A M R  
18 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F E  
19 KARATSALOS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
20 XANTHAKOS DIMITRIS GRE A M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MARAGOS LEONIDAS GRE A M    
2 KONSTANTINIDIS GIORGOS GRE B M    
   
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
16
  SQUAD 16       Friday 20/09/2019 08:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 BOZHILOV BORIS BUL B M R  
2 CHARALAMBOUS CHARALAMBOS CYP A M R  
3 DIMOV GEORGI BGR A M R  
4 KARAMPOVITIS ILIAS GRE B M E  
5 XANTHAKOS DIMITRIS GRE A M R  
6 TSAMAKTSOGLOU ANASTASIA GRE A F R  
7 ISIDOROU MAIRI GRE A F R  
8 VLACHAKIS ARISTIDIS GRE B M R  
9 DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F E  
10 CHATZIMANOLI FOTEINI GRE B F E  
11 PARASCHIV LUCIAN ROU A M R  
12 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M R  
13 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA ROU B F R  
14 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
15 CALAGIU CHRISTIAN ROU A M R  
16 KARATZAS GAVRIIL GRE A M E  
17 KARAMPOVITI VALERI GRE B F E  
18 PAPADAKI PATRA GRE B F R  
19 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F R  
20 VASILIEV RUSLAN BGR A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 MOUHLIDIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M    
2 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M    
3 SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M    
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
17
  SQUAD 17       Friday 20/09/2019 12:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 AGGELAKIS PETROS GRE A M E  
2 APANYAKINA KSENIA RUS A F R  
3 GAGENOIU ROMEO ROU A M R  
4 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F E  
5 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
6 KYRIACOU KYRIACOS CYP A M R  
7 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANOS GRE B M R  
8 ZAMPETAKI ANDRONIKI GRE B F E  
9 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
10 CONSTANTINOU KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
11 EYSTATHIOU RAFAIL CYP B M R  
12 STAYROU LOIZOS CYP A M R  
13 KATIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
14 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F R  
15 HADJICOSTI MICHALIS CYP A M R  
16 GKOLFINOPOULOS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
17 KARETSOS THANASIS GRE A M R  
18 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
19 KARATSALOS DIMITRIS GRE B M R  
20 KROELL ARIADNI GRE B F E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 BOUFESIS NIKOS GRE A M    
2 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M    
3 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA ROU B F    
4 CALAGIU CHRISTIAN ROU A M    
5 DOSKORIS IOANNIS GRE A M    
6 ORESTIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M    
7 SERVOS NIKOLAOS GRE B M    
8 XANTHAKOS DIMITRIS GRE A M    
9 KESTEKIDIS VASILIS GRE B M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
18
  SQUAD 18       Friday 20/09/2019 15:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M E  
2 ANDROULAKIS NIKOS GRE B M E  
3 CONSTANTINIDES CONSTANDINOS CYP B M R  
4 KONTAXAKIS STYLIANOS GRE B M E  
5 LIONAKI KONSTANTINA GRE B F E  
6 MICHAJLOW ADILE DEU A F R  
7 MOUTSA SOFIA GRE A F E  
8 PANTIERA VALY GRE A F E  
9 SOFOCLEOUS DINOS CYP B M R  
10 GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS CYP A M R  
11 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M R  
12 CHADJICHARALAMBOUS EYRIPIDIS CYP A M R  
13 MONOYIOU TONIA CYP B F R  
14 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
15 NEOPHYTOU THANOS CYP B M R  
16 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
17 MAROULAKIS ANDREAS GRE A M E  
18 KAZAKOS KOSTAS GRE A M E  
19 KOZONAKIS GIPRGOS GRE A M E  
20 STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA GRE A F R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 HADJICOSTI MICHALIS CYP A M    
2 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS - MARIOS GRE A M    
3 KEMOS ARIS GRE A M    
4 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F    
5 KOUTOULOGENIS CHARALAMPOS GRE B M    
6 LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M    
7 PARASAKIS STAVROS GRE A M    
8 STATHATOS GIANNIS GRE A M    
9 KESTEKIDIS VASILIS GRE B M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
19
  SQUAD 19       Friday 20/09/2019 19:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
2 BISTICHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
3 FALATAKIS IERONIMOS GRE B M E  
4 FOTAKIS STAVROS GRE A M E  
5 KLINAKIS KOSTAS GRE A M E  
6 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
7 PATSAOURAS NODAS GRE A M R  
8 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M E  
9 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
10 SAVOUIDAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M E  
11 STEFANIDIS GEORGE GRE A M E  
12 THALASSINOS IOANNIS GRE A M E  
13 KAPPATOU HRISTINA GERASIMOULA GRE A F R  
14 KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F E  
15 ALEPIDOU IOANNA GRE B F E  
16 APOSTOLOU ATHANASIOS GRE B M E  
17 ATHYMARITOU MAIRI GRE A F E  
18 REYES ELIZABETH GRE B F E  
19 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M E  
20 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KARETSOS THANASIS GRE A M    
2 GKOLFINOPOULOS GIORGOS GRE A M    
3 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M    
4 KARATSALOS DIMITRIS GRE B M    
5 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M    
6 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M    
7 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANOS GRE B M    
8 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F    
9 NYSRET HAZIRI ALB A M    
10 LIAGKAS GIORGOS GRE A M    
11 PROKOPIOU DAVID GRE B M    
12 PAJAZITI GANI ALB B M    
13 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M    
14 XANTHAKOS DIMITRIS GRE A M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
20
  SQUAD 20       Friday 20/09/2019 22:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 CALAGIU CHRISTIAN ROU A M R  
2 KALOTERAKIS DIMITRIS GRE A M E  
3 LYKOMITROS CHRISTOS GRE A M R  
4 PARASAKIS STAVROS GRE A M E  
5 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M R  
6 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA ROU B F R  
7 STATHATOS GIANNIS GRE A M E  
8 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M E  
9 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M E  
10 SAGONA GEORGIA GRE A F R  
11 VLAHOS SPYROS GRE A M E  
12 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M E  
13 KEMOS ARIS GRE A M E  
14 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F E  
15 OUZOUNOGLOU HRISTOS GRE B M E  
16 KTENAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
17 GIRNEATA GABRIELA MIRELA GRE B F R  
18 MPOZIKIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M E  
19 SALVATOROS SOTIRIOS GRE B M E  
20 DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M    
2 LUPILIN ALEXEY RUS A M    
3 UMNYAKOVA NADEZHDA RUS A F    
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
21
  SQUAD 21       Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 GRAMMENOS EVAGGELOS GRE B M E  
2 VASILIEV RUSLAN BGR A M R  
3 KARATZAS GAVRIIL GRE A M R  
4 ASLANOGLOU KIRIAKOS GRE A M E  
5 STAMATIADIS THEODOROS GRE A M E  
6 NTAIKOS GIORGOS GRE A M E  
7 ISIDOROU MAIRI GRE A F R  
8 OUZOUNOGLOU HRISTOS GRE B M R  
9 PAPADAKI PATRA GRE B F R  
10 MPOZIKIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M R  
11 KITOS DIMITRIS GRE B M E  
12 SALVATOROS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
13 KALOUDI THEODORA GRE B F E  
14 VELISAROPOULOS THEODOROS GRE A M E  
15 CHATZIMANOLI FOTEINI GRE B F R  
16 PARASCHIV LUCIAN ROU A M R  
17 KAGIALOGLOU NIKOS GRE A M R  
18 TSAGKAKOS HRISTOS GRE B M E  
19 APANYAKINA KSENIA RUS A F R  
20 BOUFESIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 STEFANOVA MARINA BGR A F    
2 DUCA CYNTHIA MLT A F    
3 SERGIEVSKI BRANISLAV BGR A M    
   




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
22
  SQUAD 22       Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 KARATSALOS DIMITRIS GRE A M R  
2 LIAGKAS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
3 KAPPATOU HRISTINA GERASIMOULA GRE A F R  
4 REYES ELIZABETH GRE B F R  
5 ATHYMARITOU MAIRI GRE A F R  
6 KEKESIS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
7 KONSTANTINOU AIKATERINI GRE A F R  
8 MOURTZAKIS STYLIANOS GRE A M R  
9 GKOLFINOPOULOS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
10 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M R  
11 GEORGIOU FRIXOS CYP A M R  
12 CHADJICHARALAMBOUS EYRIPIDIS CYP A M R  
13 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M R  
14 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
15 NEOPHYTOU THANOS CYP B M R  
16 MONOYIOU TONIA CYP B F R  
17 STEFANIDIS GEORGE GRE A M R  
18 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
19 PATSAOURAS NODAS GRE A M R  
20 ZAMPETAKI ANDRONIKI GRE B F R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KARETSOS THANASIS GRE A M    
2 STOILOV NIKOLAY BGR B M    
3 KEMOS ARIS GRE A M    
4 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F    
5 APANYAKINA KSENIA RUS A F    
6 CALAGIU CHRISTIAN ROU A M    
7 BOUFESIS NIKOS GRE A M    
8 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M    
9 PICIU-GINDAC RALUCA ROU B F    
10 LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M    
11 PARASAKIS STAVROS GRE A M    
12 STATHATOS GIANNIS GRE A M    
13 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
23
  SQUAD 23       Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 CONSTANTINOU KYRIAKOS CYP A M R  
2 GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS CYP A M R  
3 HADJICOSTI MICHALIS CYP A M R  
4 CHATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M R  
5 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M R  
6 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M R  
7 VARGIAMIS SPIRIDON GRE A M R  
8 AGGELAKIS PETROS GRE A M R  
9 MOTAKI THEODORA GRE B F E  
10 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANOS GRE B M R  
11 ASLANOGLOU KIRIAKOS GRE A M R  
12 KAZAKOS KOSTAS GRE A M R  
13 MAROULAKIS ANDREAS GRE A M R  
14 KOZONAKIS GIPRGOS GRE A M R  
15 PAXIMADAS STAYROS GRE B M R  
16 SAVOUIDAKIS IOANNIS GRE B M R  
17 ANDRIOTIS DIMITRIS GRE B M R  
18 FALATAKIS IERONIMOS GRE B M R  
19 KLINAKIS KOSTAS GRE A M R  
20 BISTICHA ASPASIA GRE A F R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 KARATSALOS DIMITRIS GRE B M    
2 PIKOULIS IOANNIS GRE A M    
3 STEFANIDIS GEORGE GRE A M    
4 KYRIACOU KYRIACOS CYP A M    
5 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F    
6 LIAGKAS GIORGOS GRE A M    
7 APOSTOLOU CHRISTOS GRE A M    
8 LYKOMITROS CHRISTOS GRE A M    
9 SVERONOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
24
  SQUAD 24       Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 EYSTATHIOU RAFAIL CYP B M R  
2 STAYROU LOIZOS CYP A M R  
3 KATIDIS SPIROS CYP A M R  
4 KARATZOULA DESPINA GRE B F R  
5 KARATZOULA MARTHA GRE A F R  
6 KARETSOS THANASIS GRE A M R  
7 KROELL ARIADNI GRE B F R  
8 KYRIACOU KYRIACOS CYP A M R  
9 METEKSINOVA MARIANA BGR A F R  
10 FOTAKIS STAVROS GRE A M R  
11 ANDROULAKIS NIKOS GRE B M R  
12 AGGELAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE B M R  
13 STEFANOPOULOU STAVROULA GRE A F R  
14 APOSTOLIDIS STAVROS GRE B M R  
15 PAPAPETROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE A M R  
16 THALASSINOS IOANNIS GRE A M R  
17 MOUTSA SOFIA GRE A F R  
18 APOSTOLIDIS PANTELIS GRE A M R  
19 PANTIERA VALY GRE A F R  
20 KESTEKIDIS VASILIS GRE B M E  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 HADJICOSTI MICHALIS CYP A M    
2 GKOLFINOPOULOS GIORGOS GRE A M    
3 AVRAMIDIS SAVVAS GRE A M    
4 CHATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M    
5 KYRIACOU IRAKLIS CYP A M    
6 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    
7 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M    
8 VARGIAMIS SPIRIDON GRE A M    
9 KITSOS KONSTANTINOS - MARIOS GRE A M    
10 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANOS GRE B M    
11 NYSRET HAZIRI ALB A M    
12 APOSTOLOU CHRISTOS GRE A M    
13 PAJAZITI GANI ALB B M    
14 KOUTOULOGENIS CHARALAMPOS GRE B M    
15 SVERONOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
S
Q
U
A
D
 
25
  SQUAD 25       Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 AGGELAKIS THOMAS GRE A M R  
2 KARAMPOVITI VALERI GRE B F R  
3 MAVROMMATIS GIORGOS GRE B M E  
4 SAGONA GEORGIA GRE A F R  
5 APOSTOLOU CHRISTOS GRE A M R  
6 VLAHOS SPYROS GRE A M R  
7 DIAKOUMAKOS ILIAS GRE A M R  
8 KEMOS ARIS GRE A M R  
9 KYVELOU EVAGGELIA GRE A F R  
10 ISIDOROU MAIRI GRE A F R  
11 NTAIKOS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
12 LYKOMITROS CHRISTOS GRE A M R  
13 BOUFESIS NIKOS GRE A M R  
14 DELIGIANNI NAYSIKA GRE A F R  
15 PICIU BOGDAN ROU A M R  
16 CALAGIU CHRISTIAN ROU A M R  
17 STATHATOS GIANNIS GRE A M R  
18 LALAS GERASIMOS GRE A M E  
19 MICHAJLOW ADILE DEU A F R  
20 PARASAKIS STAVROS GRE A M R  
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List
1 ZAMPETAKIS GIORGOS GRE A M    
2 ZAMPETAKI ANDRONIKI GRE B F    
3 CHATZILIAS MARKOS GRE A M    
4 ZYGOTEGOS DIMITRIOS GRE B M    
5 VARGIAMIS SPIRIDON GRE A M    
6 STRATIS HRISTOS GRE A M    
7 MAROULAKIS ANDREAS GRE A M    




Ανανέωση Σελίδας / Refresh Page
D
E
S
P
E
R
A
D
O
  DESPERADO       Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30  
Available Squads Θέσεις
Spots
  Squad 1 [Saturday 14/09/2019 10:00] 3
  Squad 2 [Saturday 14/09/2019 13:30] 11
  Squad 3 [Saturday 14/09/2019 17:00] 3
  Squad 3B [Saturday 14/09/2019 20:30] 20
  Squad 4 [Sunday 15/09/2019 10:00] 0
  Squad 5 [Sunday 15/09/2019 13:30] 0
  Squad 6 [Sunday 15/09/2019 17:00] 1
  Squad 7 [Monday 16/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 8 [Monday 16/09/2019 21:30] 4
  Squad 9 [Tuesday 17/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 9B [Tuesday 17/09/2019 21:30] 8
  Squad 9C [Wednesday 18/09/2019 14:30] 8
  Squad 10 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 11 [Wednesday 18/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 12 [Thursday 19/09/2019 11:00] 0
  Squad 13 [Thursday 19/09/2019 14:30] 0
  Squad 14 [Thursday 19/09/2019 18:00] 0
  Squad 15 [Thursday 19/09/2019 21:30] 0
  Squad 16 [Friday 20/09/2019 08:30] 0
  Squad 17 [Friday 20/09/2019 12:00] 0
  Squad 18 [Friday 20/09/2019 15:30] 0
  Squad 19 [Friday 20/09/2019 19:00] 0
  Squad 20 [Friday 20/09/2019 22:30] 0
  Squad 21 [Saturday 21/09/2019 08:00] 0
  Squad 22 [Saturday 21/09/2019 11:30] 0
  Squad 23 [Saturday 21/09/2019 15:00] 0
  Squad 24 [Saturday 21/09/2019 18:30] 0
  Squad 25 [Saturday 21/09/2019 22:00] 0
  Desperado [Sunday 22/09/2019 01:30] Open
A/A Player Name
Ονοματεπώνυμο
Country
Χώρα
Categ.
Κατηγ.
Gender
Φύλο
Entry /
Re-entry
 
1 PAPANDREOPOULOS PANOS GRE B M R  
2 NTAIKOS GIORGOS GRE A M R  
3 OUZOUNOGLOU HRISTOS GRE B M R  
4 SALVATOROS SOTIRIOS GRE B M R  
5 MPOZIKIS NIKOLAOS GRE B M R  
6 KOUTOULOGENIS CHARALAMPOS GRE B M R  
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
36              
37              
38              
39              
40              
41              
42              
43              
44              
45              
46              
47              
48              
49              
50              
51              
52              
53              
54              
55              
56              
57              
58              
59              
60              
  Λίστα Αναμονής / Waiting List